Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
40004247
5000.00
70900.00
39995723
3400.00
47201.44
40018002
6000.00
17814.00
40005368
8224.00
17114.15
40014506
10000.00
15000.00
39982439
5270.00
13330.46
39993638
6000.00
12507.00
39999559
5000.00
12500.00
40004135
3124.00
12496.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona - Pigato, Lisa
  • Darderi L / Torres J B - Casanova H / Rodriguez Taverna S
  • Boscardin Dias P / Heide G - Dutra Da Silva D / Marcondes I
  • Clark, Ezekiel - Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo
  • Bent Schoenen Waregem - Gembo Borgerhout
  • Phantoms Braunschweig - Brose Baskets Bamberg
  • USC Heidelberg - S.Oliver Baskets
  • BBC Croonen Lommel - Hubo Limburg United II
47', 2nd half
JS Saoura - ASAC Concorde
International Clubs, CAF Confederations Cup
00
87', 2nd half
Maidenhead Utd - Woking FC
England, Conference National
22
2nd set
Harris L / Malisse X - Koolhof W / Rojer J-J
ATP, Antwerp, Doubles
01
2nd set
Zantedeschi, Aurora - DI Sarra, Federica
WTA, Courmayeur, Singles
01
halftime
Efes Pilsen Istanbul - Galatasaray SK
Turkey, Super League
5145
2q
UEB Cividale - Nuova Olginate
Italy, Serie B
3441
1st set
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim - United Frankfurt
Germany, 1. Bundesliga
00
4th set
Bratislava VK - Spartak Komarno
Slovakia, Extraliga
12
3rd period
Leksands IF - Vaxjo Lakers
Sweden, Elitserien
22
3rd period
HC Orebro - Djurgaardens IF
Sweden, Elitserien
33
Halftime
Atlantico Erechim - Campo Mourao
Brazil, LNF
01
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
89'
1:0
Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town
Premier League
          1.15 1.5 4.75 +2
2H
89'
1:2
Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid
Segunda Division
          1.17 3.5 5.00 +6
2H
87'
2:2
Maidenhead Utd - Woking FC
Conference National
4.60 1.27 9.75     1.30 4.5 3.05 +10
2H
76'
0:3
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City
Premier League
          1.84 3.5 1.86 +10
2H
76'
1:2
Elche CF - Espanyol
Primera Division
28.00 4.80 1.20     1.70 3.5 2.00 +25
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Harris L / Malisse X - Koolhof W / Rojer J-J
Antwerp, Doubles
4.63 1.16     +3.5 1.66 -3.5 2.10 +9
2nd set
0:1
Zantedeschi, Aurora - DI Sarra, Federica
Courmayeur, Singles
6.15 1.09 1.88 21.5 1.82 +4.5 2.13 -4.5 1.63 +12
2nd set
0:1
Moratelli, Angelica - Radwanska, Urszula
Courmayeur, Singles
11.00 1.01 1.55 15.5 2.30 +8.5 2.30 -8.5 1.55 +13
2nd set
0:1
Parks A / Smith A - Gleason Q / Harrison C
Macon, Women, Doubles
9.00 1.03         +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
84:83
BK Iskra Svit - BK Inter Bratislava
Extraliga
1.57 2.26 1.85 185.5 1.85 -1.5 1.71 +1.5 2.01 +6
4th quarter
80:83
WKK Wroclaw - Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
League 1
2.64 1.42 1.89 186.5 1.81 +2.5 1.93 -2.5 1.78 +6
4th quarter
55:80
Union Financiera Bto. Oviedo - Castello
LEB Oro
    1.81 159.5 1.89 +23.5 1.81 -23.5 1.89 +7
3rd quarter
49:39
Jennersdorf Blackbirds - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
Cup
1.47 2.50 1.85 154.5 1.85 -4.5 1.89 +4.5 1.81 +18
3rd quarter
58:34
Partizan Beograd - KK Krka
Liga ABA
    1.90 144.5 1.80 -29.5 1.90 +29.5 1.80 +9
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Bratislava VK - Spartak Komarno
Extraliga
3.83 1.22 1.80 190.5 1.90 +3.5 2.55 -3.5 1.45 +10
3rd set
2:0
Mladi Radnik - Ribnica Gradevinar
Super League
1.15 4.75         +8
3rd set
1:1
Spartak Ljig - Radnicki Kragujevac
Super League
6.15 1.09 1.85 183.5 1.85 +13.5 1.95 -13.5 1.75 +10
3rd set
0:2
VK Kocouri Pribram - VK Ceske Budejovice
Extraliga
    1.90 132.5 1.80 +17.5 1.85 -17.5 1.85 +9
2nd set
0:1
Lindemans Aalst - Avoc Achel
League A
1.75 1.95         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
2:2
Leksands IF - Vaxjo Lakers
Elitserien
4.75 1.45 4.75 1.54 4.5 2.19 1.82 1.80 +13
3rd period
3:3
HC Orebro - Djurgaardens IF
Elitserien
4.20 1.47 5.25 1.62 6.5 2.05 1.59 2.10 +13
3rd period
2:2
Skellefteaa AIK - IK Oskarshamn
Elitserien
3.25 1.64 5.25 1.84 4.5 1.78 1.47 2.35 +13
2nd period
1:1
Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Frederikshavn White Hawks
Superisligaen
4.00 2.95 1.90 1.96 4.5 1.68 +0.5 1.75 -0.5 1.87 +14
2nd period
1:0
Ottawa Senators - New York Rangers
NHL
1.95 3.35 3.80 1.85 4.5 1.95 -0.5 1.95 +0.5 1.80 +20
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
0:1
Atlantico Erechim - Campo Mourao
LNF
3.25 3.60 2.00 1.73 1.30 3.00 2.5 1.34 2.37 1.49 +6
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
23.10. 21:15
Universidad San Martin - Alianza Atletico
Primera Division
3.25 3.24 2.26 2.36 1.63 1.83 2.5 2.02 +135
23.10. 21:15
FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
2.85 3.42 2.28 2.16 1.73 1.98 2.5 1.85 +67
23.10. 21:30
Magallanes CD - Deportes Santa Cruz
Primera B
2.12 3.30 3.38 1.56 2.49 1.68 2.5 2.24 +66
23.10. 21:30
GKS Tychy - KS Skra Czestochowa
I liga
1.65 3.82 5.25 1.25 3.86 1.83 2.5 2.06 +143
23.10. 21:30
Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers FC
Premier Division
2.83 3.16 2.63 2.03 1.89 1.60 2.5 2.48 +135
23.10. 21:30
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Club Atletico Mitre
Primera B Nacional
1.78 3.30 4.60 1.29 3.32 1.55 2.5 2.49 +69
23.10. 21:30
CA All Boys - Club Almagro
Primera B Nacional
2.82 2.99 2.55 2.02 1.83 1.46 2.5 2.49 +67
23.10. 21:30
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
Primera B Nacional
1.72 3.34 5.00 1.26 3.54 1.48 2.5 2.43 +67
23.10. 21:30
Club Atletico Fenix - CSD Flandria
Primera B
3.40 3.05 2.15 2.35 1.50 1.55 2.5 2.30 +56
23.10. 21:30
Monte Cristo EC - Atletico Cerrado
Goiano, Division 3
9.30 5.75 1.24     1.73 3.5 2.11 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
23.10. 21:20
Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona - Pigato, Lisa
Courmayeur, Singles
1.14 5.60 1.88 19 1.93 -5.5 1.75 +5.5 2.08 +8
23.10. 21:30
Darderi L / Torres J B - Casanova H / Rodriguez Taverna S
Buenos Aires, Doubles
2.43 1.56 1.98 20 1.84 +1.5 1.90 -1.5 1.90 +23
23.10. 22:00
Boscardin Dias P / Heide G - Dutra Da Silva D / Marcondes I
Rio do Sul, Doubles
2.28 1.60          
23.10. 22:25
Clark, Ezekiel - Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo
Vero Beach, Singles
1.95 1.85 1.88 21 1.93 +0.5 1.90 -0.5 1.90 +23
23.10. 22:30
Ingildsen J / Vale D - Draxl L / Shelton B
Vero Beach, Doubles
2.12 1.69          
24.10. 10:00
Alexandrova, Ekaterina - Kontaveit, Anett
Moscow, Singles
3.20 1.39 1.89 20.5 1.91 +4.5 1.83 -4.5 1.98 +49
24.10. 10:00
Ionel, Nicholas David - Michalski, Daniel
Antalya, Singles
1.90 1.90 1.88 21 1.93 -0.5 1.95 +0.5 1.87 +23
24.10. 10:00
Toth, Amarissa Kiara - Kartal, Sonay
Antalya, Women, Singles
3.52 1.30          
24.10. 10:30
Mutavdzic, Matilda - Paquet, Chloe
Netanya, Women, Singles
3.00 1.39 1.89 20.5 1.91 +4 1.97 -4 1.84 +23
24.10. 11:00
Kuznetsov, Andrey - Peliwo, Filip
Nur-Sultan, Singles
1.26 3.85          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
23.10. 21:15
Bent Schoenen Waregem - Gembo Borgerhout
Division 1
3.17 1.27 1.82 149.5 1.82 +7.5 1.82 -7.5 1.82 +3
23.10. 21:30
Phantoms Braunschweig - Brose Baskets Bamberg
BBL
2.36 1.48 1.82 172.5 1.82 +4 1.80 -4 1.84 +59
23.10. 21:30
USC Heidelberg - S.Oliver Baskets
BBL
1.47 2.38 1.82 157 1.82 -4 1.82 +4 1.82 +62
23.10. 21:30
BBC Croonen Lommel - Hubo Limburg United II
Division 1
1.39 2.63 1.82 148.5 1.82 -5.5 1.82 +5.5 1.82 +3
23.10. 21:30
UJAP Quimper 29 - Aix Maurienne
Pro B
1.36 2.75 1.82 148 1.82 -6 1.83 +6 1.81 +24
23.10. 21:30
Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers
BBL Cup
1.24 3.38 1.81 166.5 1.83 -8 1.84 +8 1.80 +23
23.10. 21:30
Latem de Pinte Donza - Gent Hawks
Division 1
1.31 2.96 1.82 150.5 1.82 -7 1.84 +7 1.80 +3
23.10. 21:30
Libertas Moncalieri (w) - Virtus Bologna (w)
Serie A, Women
7.68 1.03 1.82 124.5 1.82 +13.5 1.78 -13.5 1.86 +3
23.10. 21:30
Generali Okapi Aalstar - PP Leuven Bears
BNXT League
1.64 2.03 1.84 147.5 1.80 -2 1.80 +2 1.84 +24
23.10. 21:30
Lummen (w) - Kortrijk Spurs (w)
BLB, Women
2.44 1.45 1.81 138 1.83 +4.5 1.82 -4.5 1.82 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
23.10. 21:30
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Angel Ximenez P. Genil
Asobal Liga
1.67 9.07 3.11 1.92 56.5 1.89 -1.5 1.92 +1.5 1.89 +32
23.10. 21:30
Sarrebourg - Valence Handball
Division 2
2.79 7.99 1.83 1.86 52 1.95 +1 1.89 -1 1.92 +5
23.10. 21:30
Dijon MH - Selestat
Division 2
1.52 8.94 3.87 1.96 51.5 1.85 -2.5 1.96 +2.5 1.85 +5
23.10. 21:30
Nice - Strasbourg
Division 2
1.55 8.72 3.68 1.94 55.5 1.87 -2 1.87 +2 1.94 +5
23.10. 23:00
Sporting Clube Portugal - FC Gaia
Division 1
1.08 23.13 15.77 1.86 58.5 1.95 -9 1.90 +9 1.90 +4
23.10. 23:00
Sporting Horta - Vitoria FC
Division 1
3.06 8.71 1.70 1.88 53.5 1.93 +1.5 1.89 -1.5 1.92 +5
24.10. 12:00
Stiinta Bucharest (w) - HC Zalau (w)
National League, Women
8.74 16.59 1.17 1.90 48.5 1.90 +5.5 1.95 -5.5 1.86 +4
24.10. 13:00
Reale Ademar Leon - Fraikin BM Granollers
Asobal Liga
1.77 8.99