Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
40765411
5000.00
50042.50
40762623
1000.00
19139.06
40755102
5290.00
14680.66
40759393
2000.00
11640.00
40761910
8000.00
11600.00
40737546
6490.00
11500.28
40756438
1000.00
10551.68
40765295
4012.00
10318.86
40757030
5000.00
10200.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Barbulescu B E / Ushijima R - Olyanovskaya N / Olyanovskaya V
  • Barranco Cosano J / Roca Batalla O - Hsu Y H / Tseng C-H
  • Apostol, Bogdan Ionut - Wenger, Damien
  • Szabanin, Natalia - Aksu, Ayla
  • Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat
  • Nef Istanbul - Ilkler Sehri Usak
  • Akhisar Belediye - Manisa BB SK
  • Elba Timisoara - BC Steaua Bucuresti
9', 1st half
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Braga U23
Portugal, U23, Youth League
00
80', 2nd half
Merani Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia, National League 2
20
3rd set
Kuzmova, Viktoria - Khromacheva Irina
ITF, Jablonec nad Nisou, Women, Singles
11
2nd set
Yushchenko, Valeriya - Amariei, Ilinca Dalina
ITF, Heraklion, Women, Singles
01
1q
Uludag (w) - Mersin BB (w)
Turkey, TKBL, Women
55
3q
Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukushima Fire Bonds
Japan, B2.League
4957
3rd set
Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm
South Korea, V-League
11
1st set
Lokomotiv Pro (w) - Gazprom Pro (w)
Russia, League Pro, Women
00
2nd period
Zvezda Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Russia, VHL
00
1st period
Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Russia, VHL
00
Live
Asnieres Villeneuve - Kairat
International Clubs, UEFA Champions League
00
Live
Fugador Sumida - Espolada Hokkaido
Japan, F. League
30
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
80'
2:0
Merani Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
National League 2
1.01 9.50 30.00         +8
2H
82'
3:0
FC Gagra - FC Gareji Sagarejo
National League 2
          2.05 3.5 1.65 +9
2H
83'
0:6
Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Merani Martvili
National League 2
          1.68 6.5 2.05 +6
2H
80'
5:3
Metallurg Rustavi - Shevardeni 1906
National League 2
1.01 9.75 30.00     2.05 8.5 1.65 +7
2H
77'
0:0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Bnei Kafar Qara Unite
Liga Bet, North
6.00 1.30 5.90     1.35 0.5 2.95 +7
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Kuzmova, Viktoria - Khromacheva, Irina
Jablonec nad Nisou, Women, Singles
2.40 1.50         +1
2nd set
0:1
Yushchenko, Valeriya - Amariei, Ilinca Dalina
Heraklion, Women, Singles
3.10 1.32 1.85 25.5 1.85 +2.5 2.00 -2.5 1.70 +7
2nd set
0:1
Alcala Gurri, Max - Gill, Felix
Cairo, Singles
10.50 1.02 2.45 19.5 1.50 +4.5 1.52 -4.5 2.35 +7
2nd set
1:0
Marinescu, Mihai Razvan - Fetisleam, Edris
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.04 8.50         +3
3rd set
1:1
Kolesnik, Alexey - Frunza, Nicolae
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
2.20 1.60         +1
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
68:43
Rizing Fukuoka - Bambitious Nara
B2.League
    1.89 168.5 1.81 -26.5 1.89 +26.5 1.81 +16
3rd quarter
47:57
Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukushima Fire Bonds
B2.League
4.90 1.12 1.80 176.5 1.85 +8.5 1.90 -8.5 1.75 +13
3rd quarter
43:44
Anyang KGC - Changwon LG Sakers
KBL
1.40 2.70 1.90 149.5 1.80 -3.5 1.75 +3.5 1.90 +13
3rd quarter
32:59
Kagawa Five Arrows - Fighting Eagles Nagoya
B2.League
    1.89 164.5 1.81 +28.5 1.81 -28.5 1.89 +16
1st quarter
22:19
Perth Wildcats - Adelaide 36ers
NBL
1.27 3.25 1.90 166.5 1.80 -6.5 1.85 +6.5 1.80 +16
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
19:16
Incheon SC - Sk Hawks
1st League
      1.90 43.5 1.80 -2.5 1.65 +2.5 2.10 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
2:0
Suwon Hillstate (w) - Daejeon KGC (w)
V-League, Women
    1.84 131.5 1.86 -18.5 1.80 +18.5 1.90 +9
1st set
0:0
Shanghai (w) - Shenzhen VC (w)
CVL, Women
    1.90 120.5 1.80 -30.5 1.95 +30.5 1.75 +8
3rd set
1:1
Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm
V-League
1.65 2.10 1.85 203.5 1.85 -2.5 1.90 +2.5 1.80 +10
1st set
0:0
Lokomotiv Pro (w) - Gazprom Pro (w)
League Pro, Women
1.65 2.10     -3.5 1.90 +3.5 1.80 +9
1st set
0:0
Ankara Karayollari (w) - Eczacibasi Istanbul (w)
Super League, Women
    1.85 130.5 1.85 +22.5 1.80 -22.5 1.90 +9
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd period
0:0
Zvezda Moscow - Buran Voronezh
VHL
1.85 3.00 4.20 1.72 2.5 1.91 -0.5 1.80 +0.5 1.82 +15
1st period
0:0
Ermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
VHL
4.75 4.50 1.47 1.82 5.5 1.80 +1.5 1.84 -1.5 1.78 +15
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
0:4
AFFC Sumy - FK Prodexim Kherson
Extraliga
          2.12 6.5 1.64 +5.5 1.60 -5.5 2.13 +2
3:0
Fugador Sumida - Espolada Hokkaido
F. League
1.01 13.00 44.00     2.50 5.5 1.47 -4.5 2.48 +4.5 1.45 +5
0:0
Asnieres Villeneuve - Kairat
UEFA Champions League
2.85 5.50 1.80     2.04 5.5 1.69 +1.5 1.45 -1.5 2.48 +8
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
03.12. 15:00
Sebeta City - Dire Dawa
Premier League
2.60 2.90 2.85 1.80 1.95 1.50 2.5 2.40 +55
03.12. 15:35
Al-Fujairah SC - Masfoot Sports Club
Division 1
2.00 3.55 3.35 1.50 2.45 2.10 2.5 1.65 +36
03.12. 15:35
AL Taawon - Al Jazira Al Hamra
Division 1
2.09 3.60 3.02 1.61 2.32 2.24 2.5 1.65 +4
03.12. 15:45
KF Laci - FK Dinamo Tirana
Super League
1.85 3.30 4.10 1.35 2.90 1.65 2.5 2.15 +57
03.12. 16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petach Tikva
Division 1
2.71 3.05 2.60 1.95 1.89 1.56 2.5 2.46 +64
03.12. 16:00
Ashdod SC - Sektzia Nes Ziona
Division 1
2.72 3.25 2.46 2.02 1.83 1.76 2.5 2.09 +67
03.12. 16:00
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana
Division 1
2.57 3.22 2.62 1.91 1.93 1.73 2.5 2.13 +66
03.12. 16:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Division 1
1.86 3.34 4.10 1.39 3.10 1.63 2.5 2.31 +66
03.12. 16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim
Division 1
3.22 3.20 2.18 2.38 1.61 1.65 2.5 2.27 +66
03.12. 16:00
Ironi Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Akko
Division 1
2.00 3.18 3.74 1.47 2.76 1.51 2.5 2.35 +66
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
03.12. 14:10
Barbulescu B E / Ushijima R - Olyanovskaya N / Olyanovskaya V
Heraklion, Women, Doubles
1.88 1.88          
03.12. 14:15
Apostol, Bogdan Ionut - Wenger, Damien
Antalya, Singles
3.15 1.36          
03.12. 14:30
Szabanin, Natalia - Aksu, Ayla
Lousada, Women, Singles
1.55 2.45          
03.12. 14:30
Cervino Ruiz, Celia - Barkova, Tatiana
Lousada, Women, Singles
1.78 2.04          
03.12. 15:00
Salkova D / Struplova J - Havlickova L / Klimovicova L
Jablonec nad Nisou, Women, Doubles
1.69 2.12          
03.12. 15:00
Chwalinska M / Sebov K - Khromacheva I / Malygina E
Jablonec nad Nisou, Women, Doubles
2.20 1.64          
03.12. 15:30
Christofi E / Laki M - Fossa Huergo N / John-Baptiste L
Heraklion, Women, Doubles
1.60 2.28          
03.12. 15:30
Bachinger, Matthias - Celikbilek, Altug
Forli, Singles
1.82 1.99 1.88 22.5 1.93 -0.5 1.89 +0.5 1.91 +23
03.12. 16:00
Jarry, Nicolas - Dellien, Hugo
Sao Paulo, Singles
1.67 2.20 1.93 22.5 1.88 -1.5 1.87 +1.5 1.95 +23
03.12. 16:00
Fernandez Flores D / Soriano Barrera A - Jovic V / Ouakaa A
Monastir, Doubles
1.57 2.34          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
03.12. 14:15
Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat
Super League
1.33 2.87 1.81 168 1.83 -6 1.80 +6 1.84 +39
03.12. 15:00
Nef Istanbul - Ilkler Sehri Usak
TB2L
1.30 3.01 1.82 153.5 1.82 -7.5 1.84 +7.5 1.80 +3
03.12. 18:00
Akhisar Belediye - Manisa BB SK
TBL
2.44 1.45 1.82 155.5 1.82 +6 1.81 -6 1.83 +3
03.12. 18:30
Elba Timisoara - BC Steaua Bucuresti
National League
1.19 3.89 1.82 159 1.82 -9 1.79 +9 1.85 +3
03.12. 19:00
BC Uniks Kazan - BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Euroleague
1.91 1.74 1.80 153 1.84 +1.5 1.79 -1.5 1.85 +68
03.12. 19:00
Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray SK
Super League
1.58 2.14 1.81 163 1.83 -3 1.84 +3 1.80 +37
03.12. 19:00
KK Mladost Admiral - Metalac Valjevo
Super League
1.39 2.63 1.82 172.5 1.82 -5.5 1.82 +5.5 1.82 +3
03.12. 19:30
Asco Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard
PLK
1.05 6.69 1.82 162.5 1.82 -14 1.80 +14 1.84 +22
03.12. 19:30
Lapuan Korikobrat - Lahti Basketball
Korisliiga
1.42 2.54 1.82 172.5 1.82 -5 1.84 +5 1.80 +24
03.12. 20:00
Split CO - KK Borac Cacak
Liga ABA
2.54 1.42 1.81 155 1.83 +4.5 1.84 -4.5 1.80 +24
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
03.12. 20:00
Wisla Plock SSA - Chrobry Glogow
Super League
1.05 27.42 22.14 1.86 55 1.95 -8 1.86 +8 1.95 +4
Linz AG HC - Aon Fivers
HLA
4.52 8.41 1.45 1.87 59.5 1.94 +3 1.88 -3 1.93 +14
03.12. 21:00
Chartres Metropole - Dunkerque HBGL
Division 1
1.78 7.95 2.93 1.90 53 1.90 -1 1.88 +1 1.93 +32
Alpla HC Hard - HSG Graz
HLA
1.24 11.79 7.33 1.95 58.5 1.86 -5 1.86 +5 1.95 +13
03.12. 21:30
TMS Ringsted - KIF Kolding
Handboldligaen
2.24 7.85 2.19 1.96 60.5 1.86 1.93 1.88 +32
03.12. 21:30
HEI Skaering - HC Midtjylland
1. Division
3.68 10.30 1.51         +1
03.12. 21:30
Hc Odense Herrer - TM Tonder Handbold
1. Division
2.81 9.56 1.75         +1
03.12. 22:00
RK Rudar Kostolac - Gorica
Premier League
3.82 10.76 1.48 1.90 51.5 1.90 +2.5 1.93 -2.5 1.88 +5
03.12. 22:00
Stal Mielec - KS Azoty Pulawy
Super League
8.62 13.92 1.19 1.94 57.5 1.87 +6.5 1.92 -6.5 1.89 +4
03.12. 22:15
KH Koprivnice - Nove Veseli
Extraliga
1.87 8.08 2.70